-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Na'im Khan Nawer

Map of Na'im Khan Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Na'im Khan Nawer,Na`im Khan Nawar,Na`im Khan Nawer,Na‘īm Khān Nāwar,Na‘īm Khān Nāwer,Na’īm Khān Nāwêr, Na’īm Khān Nāwêr

Na'im Khan Nawer

Welcome to the Na'im Khan Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Na’īm Khān Nāwêr. See Na'im Khan Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Na’īm Khān Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Na'im Khan Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.85168/65.79282
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Na'im Khan Nawer
  •  
Places near Na'im Khan Nawer
Sar Sarak Kêlay (1.4 km) Shāh Kêlay (5 km) Sayyid Bōs (5.1 km) Pāy Sarak (5.7 km) Ḩājī Aḩmad Shāh Kêlay (6.2 km) Irākī Kêlay (12.5 km) Khayrō Khūnī (13.3 km) Gēwārām Band (14.6 km) Mullā ‘Azīz Kêlay (15.9 km) Rēg ‘Alāqahdārī (16.7 km)

Online Dating

Na'im Khan Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Na'im Khan Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Na'im Khan Nawer, Afghanistan