-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nagahan

Map of Nagahan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nagahan,Nagahon,Nagakhan,Nāgahān,ناگهان, Nāgahān

Nagahan

Welcome to the Nagahan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāgahān. See Nagahan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāgahān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nagahan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.647/65.58599
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Nagahan
  •  
Places near Nagahan

Online Dating

Nagahan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nagahan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nagahan, Afghanistan