-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Walham

Map of Walham Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Na'eb Waleh,Na'ib Waleh,Naibvala,Nā’eb Wāleh,Nā’īb Wālêh,Walham,nayib walah,نائیب واله,نایب وله,نایِب والَه, Walham

Walham

Welcome to the Walham google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Walham. See Walham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Walham area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Walham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.08298/65.99812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:33
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Walham
  •  
Places near Walham
Walham (0 km) Shādizī Kêlay (3.3 km) Amīr Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (3.5 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Mīl (4.2 km) Khudāydād Khān Kêlay (4.5 km) Kach Kākōzaī (5.9 km) Mīr Aḩmad Khān Kêlay (8.3 km) Sar-e Ghunḏêy (10.1 km) Ḩasanzō Kêlay (11.2 km) Mel Mandah (13.8 km) Dāmān (14.2 km) Dzanglah Sar (14.5 km) Rubāţ Mīl (14.9 km) Ghafūr Kêlay (15.2 km) Khudāydād Kêlay (16.3 km) Badurzaī (16.5 km) Mōmin Khān Kêlay (16.9 km) Kārēz Kêlay (17.7 km)

Online Dating

Walham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Walham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Walham, Afghanistan