-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Myajami Sar

Map of Myajami Sar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Myajami Sar,Myājāmi Saṟ,Myājāmī Sar,میاجامی سر, Myājāmī Sar

Myajami Sar

Welcome to the Myajami Sar google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myājāmī Sar. See Myajami Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myājāmī Sar area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Myajami Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.04253/65.91461
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Myajami Sar
  •  
Places near Myajami Sar

Online Dating

Myajami Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Myajami Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Myajami Sar, Afghanistan