Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mushan Srah

Map of Mushan Srah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Musan Sra,Mushan Sra,Mushan Srah,Mūshan Sra,Mūshān Srah,Mūšān Sra,موشان سره, Mūshān Srah

Mushan Srah

Welcome to the Mushan Srah google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūshān Srah. See Mushan Srah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūshān Srah area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of Mushan Srah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:47
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Mushan Srah
Places near Mushan Srah

Online Dating

Mushan Srah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mushan Srah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushan Srah, Afghanistan