-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mushan

Map of Mushan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Musan,Mushan,Mūshān,Mūšān,موشان, Mūshān

Mushan

Welcome to the Mushan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūshān. See Mushan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūshān area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of Mushan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.46553/65.26117
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:34
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Mushan
  •  
Places near Mushan

Online Dating

Mushan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mushan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushan, Afghanistan