-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Musa Khan

Map of Musa Khan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Musa Khan,Mūsá Khān,موسى خان, Mūsá Khān

Musa Khan

Welcome to the Musa Khan google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūsá Khān. See Musa Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūsá Khān area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Musa Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.81485/65.94085
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Musa Khan
  •  
Places near Musa Khan

Online Dating

Musa Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Musa Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musa Khan, Afghanistan