-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mundey Kelay

Map of Mundey Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mundaykalay,Mundey Kalay,Mundey Kelay,Mūndey Kalay,Mūnḏêy Kêlay,مونډۍ کلی, Mūnḏêy Kêlay

Mundey Kelay

Welcome to the Mundey Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūnḏêy Kêlay. See Mundey Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūnḏêy Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Mundey Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42481/66.22455
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:54
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Mundey Kelay
  •  
Places near Mundey Kelay

Online Dating

Mundey Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mundey Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mundey Kelay, Afghanistan