Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Khalo Kelay

Map of Mulla Khalo Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mulla Khalo Kelay,Mullakhalo Kalay,Mullakhalu-Kalay,Mullā Khālō Kêlay,Mullākhālo Kalay,ملا خالو کلی, Mullā Khālō Kêlay

Mulla Khalo Kelay

Welcome to the Mulla Khalo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Khālō Kêlay. See Mulla Khalo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Khālō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of Mulla Khalo Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Mulla Khalo Kelay
Places near Mulla Khalo Kelay

Online Dating

Mulla Khalo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Khalo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Khalo Kelay, Afghanistan