Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mustafa Nawer

Map of Mustafa Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mostafa Nawar,Mostafá Nāwar,Mustafa Nawer,Musṯafā Nāwēṟ,Muşţafá Nāwêr,مصطفى ناور, Muşţafá Nāwêr

Mustafa Nawer

Welcome to the Mustafa Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muşţafá Nāwêr. See Mustafa Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muşţafá Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Mustafa Nawer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Mustafa Nawer
Places near Mustafa Nawer

Online Dating

Mustafa Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mustafa Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mustafa Nawer, Afghanistan