-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Murad

Map of Murad Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morad,Morād,Murad,Murād,مراد, Murād

Murad

Welcome to the Murad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murād. See Murad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murād area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Murad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31323/66.40939
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:58
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Murad
  •  
Places near Murad

Online Dating

Murad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murad, Afghanistan