-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muqam Ghar

Map of Muqam Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moqam Ghar,Moqām Ghar,Muqam Ghar,Muqām Ghar, Muqām Ghar

Muqam Ghar

Welcome to the Muqam Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muqām Ghar. See Muqam Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muqām Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Muqam Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.65418/64.73382
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Muqam Ghar
  •  
Places near Muqam Ghar

Online Dating

Muqam Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muqam Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muqam Ghar, Afghanistan