-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mondow Naweran

Map of Mondow Naweran Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mondaw Naweran,Mondow Naweran,Mundaw Naweran,Mōndaw Nāwēṟān,Mōnḏow Nāwêrān,Mūndaw Nāwerān,Vodokhranilishche Makdau-Navarak,مونډو ناوران, Mōnḏow Nāwêrān

Mondow Naweran

Welcome to the Mondow Naweran google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mōnḏow Nāwêrān. See Mondow Naweran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mōnḏow Nāwêrān area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Mondow Naweran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.27625/65.055
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:34
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Mondow Naweran
  •  
Places near Mondow Naweran

Online Dating

Mondow Naweran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mondow Naweran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mondow Naweran, Afghanistan