Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mundah Gak

Map of Mundah Gak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mondah Gak,Mondi Gak,Mondī Gak,Mundagak,Mundah Gak,Mundigak,Mundzgak,Munḏah Gak,منده گك,منډه گک, Munḏah Gak

Mundah Gak

Welcome to the Mundah Gak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Munḏah Gak. See Mundah Gak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Munḏah Gak area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Mundah Gak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Mundah Gak
Places near Mundah Gak

Online Dating

Mundah Gak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mundah Gak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mundah Gak, Afghanistan