Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Momin Khan Kelay

Map of Momin Khan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Meminkhankalay,Mo'men Khan Kalay,Momin Khan Kelay,Mo’men Khān Kalay,Mōmin Khān Kêlay,قَریَۀ مُومِن خان,مومن خان کلی, Mōmin Khān Kêlay

Momin Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Momin Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mōmin Khān Kêlay. See Momin Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mōmin Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Momin Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:27
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Momin Khan Kelay
Places near Momin Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Momin Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Momin Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Momin Khan Kelay, Afghanistan