-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mullaiian

Map of Mullaiian Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mollayan,Mollāyān,Mullaiian,Mullayan,Mullāiīān,Mullāyān,ملایان, Mullāiīān

Mullaiian

Welcome to the Mullaiian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullāiīān. See Mullaiian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullāiīān area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of Mullaiian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00951/66.14643
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Mullaiian
  •  
Places near Mullaiian

Online Dating

Mullaiian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mullaiian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mullaiian, Afghanistan