-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Molla Vali-ye Valeh

Map of Molla Vali-ye Valeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mola Wali Walah,Molla Vali-ye Valeh,Mollā Valī-ye Vāleh,Molā Wali Wālah,Mulla Wali Waleh,Mullavali-Vala,Mullā Wali Wālēh, Mollā Valī-ye Vāleh

Molla Vali-ye Valeh

Welcome to the Molla Vali-ye Valeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mollā Valī-ye Vāleh. See Molla Vali-ye Valeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mollā Valī-ye Vāleh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Molla Vali-ye Valeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.17944/66.57639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:52
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Molla Vali-ye Valeh
  •  
Places near Molla Vali-ye Valeh
Mullā Walī Wālêh (0.4 km) Lakaṟay (2.3 km) Bēts Khūlah (3.5 km) Alêkī Chīnah (5 km) Sar Kilīzhay (5 km) Shāgêy (5.2 km) Sargī Marsēndzī (5.2 km) Marsēndzī (5.3 km) Bēts Kêlay (5.3 km) Lwaṟ Kêlay (5.8 km) Katsêy (5.8 km) Dāmān Kêlay (6.1 km) Bāḩēl (6.2 km) Gul Muḩammad Kêlay (6.3 km) Ḩājī ‘Abdul Kêlay (6.5 km) Warghaṟ (7 km) Līndō Kêlay (7.1 km) Mullā Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kêlay (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Molla Vali-ye Valeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Molla Vali-ye Valeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Molla Vali-ye Valeh, Afghanistan