Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Shahbuzi Nawer

Map of Mulla Shahbuzi Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Shahbozi Nawar,Molla Shahbozi Nawer,Mollā Shāhbozī Nāwar,Mollā Shāhbozī Nāwer,Mulla Sahbozi Nawer,Mulla Shahbuzi Nawer,Mullā Shāhbuzī Nāwêr,Mullā Šāhbozi Nāwer,ملا شاهبزی ناور, Mullā Shāhbuzī Nāwêr

Mulla Shahbuzi Nawer

Welcome to the Mulla Shahbuzi Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Shāhbuzī Nāwêr. See Mulla Shahbuzi Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Shāhbuzī Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2003-09-10.

Map of Mulla Shahbuzi Nawer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:35
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Mulla Shahbuzi Nawer
Places near Mulla Shahbuzi Nawer

Online Dating

Mulla Shahbuzi Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Shahbuzi Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Shahbuzi Nawer, Afghanistan