-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Shahbuzi Makh Lindeh

Map of Mulla Shahbuzi Makh Lindeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Shahbozi Makh Lendeh,Mollā Shāhbozī Makh Lendeh,Mulla Sahbozi Makh Lendeh,Mulla Shahbuzi Makh Lindeh,Mullā Shāhbuzī Makh Lindêh,Mullā Šāhbozi Makh Lendeh,ملا شاهبزی مخ لنده, Mullā Shāhbuzī Makh Lindêh

Mulla Shahbuzi Makh Lindeh

Welcome to the Mulla Shahbuzi Makh Lindeh google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Shāhbuzī Makh Lindêh. See Mulla Shahbuzi Makh Lindeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Shāhbuzī Makh Lindêh area. This placemark was added 2003-09-10.

Map of Mulla Shahbuzi Makh Lindeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.97137/65.3141
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Mulla Shahbuzi Makh Lindeh
  •  
Places near Mulla Shahbuzi Makh Lindeh

Online Dating

Mulla Shahbuzi Makh Lindeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Shahbuzi Makh Lindeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Shahbuzi Makh Lindeh, Afghanistan