-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Saraj Kelay

Map of Mulla Saraj Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Saraj Kalay,Mollā Sarāj Kalay,Mulla Saraj Kalay,Mulla Saraj Kelay,Mullasaradzh-Kalay,Mullā Sarāj Kêlay,Mullā Saṟāj Kalay, Mullā Sarāj Kêlay

Mulla Saraj Kelay

Welcome to the Mulla Saraj Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Sarāj Kêlay. See Mulla Saraj Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Sarāj Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mulla Saraj Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.09556/66.59583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Mulla Saraj Kelay
  •  
Places near Mulla Saraj Kelay
Mullā Sarāj Kêlay (0 km) Marghah (0.8 km) Shārghilay (1.8 km) Dād Muḩammad Kêlay (2.1 km) Kharbūṯī (2.1 km) Lanḏay Kêlay (2.4 km) ‘Abdul Ḩakīm Kêlay (2.4 km) Tarakzaī (2.5 km) Mullā Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kêlay (2.6 km) Līndō Kêlay (3.3 km) Gul Muḩammad Kêlay (3.6 km) Katsêy (3.7 km) Kiril (3.7 km) Paṯān Khēl (4.2 km) Ḩājī Jalāl Kêlay (4.2 km) Yārō Kêlay (4.4 km) Qāẕīān (4.5 km) Ḩājī Faẕl Karam Kêlay (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Saraj Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Saraj Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Saraj Kelay, Afghanistan