Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Muhammad Amin Kelay

Map of Mulla Muhammad Amin Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Mohammad Amin Kalay,Mollā Moḩammad Amīn Kalay,Mula-Mukhammed-Amin-Kalay,Mulla Mohammad Amin Kalay,Mulla Muhammad Amin Kelay,Mullā Moḩammaḏ Amīn Kalay,Mullā Muḩammad Amīn Kêlay,ملا محمد امین کلی, Mullā Muḩammad Amīn Kêlay

Mulla Muhammad Amin Kelay

Welcome to the Mulla Muhammad Amin Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Muḩammad Amīn Kêlay. See Mulla Muhammad Amin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Muḩammad Amīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-04-15.

Map of Mulla Muhammad Amin Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:18
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Mulla Muhammad Amin Kelay
Places near Mulla Muhammad Amin Kelay

Online Dating

Mulla Muhammad Amin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Muhammad Amin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Muhammad Amin Kelay, Afghanistan