Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Marghozar Kelay

Map of Mulla Marghozar Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Marghozar Kalay,Mollā Marghozār Kalay,Mollā Maṟghozāṟ Kalay,Mulla Marghozar Kalay,Mulla Marghozar Kelay,Mulla-Marguzar-Kalay,Mullā Marghōzār Kêlay,Mullā Maṟghozāṟ Kalay, Mullā Marghōzār Kêlay

Mulla Marghozar Kelay

Welcome to the Mulla Marghozar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Marghōzār Kêlay. See Mulla Marghozar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Marghōzār Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mulla Marghozar Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Mulla Marghozar Kelay
Places near Mulla Marghozar Kelay

Online Dating

Mulla Marghozar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Marghozar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Marghozar Kelay, Afghanistan