Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Kochi Kelay

Map of Mulla Kochi Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Kochay,Molla Kochi Kalay,Molla Kuchay,Molla Kuchi Kalay,Mollā Kōchay,Mollā Kōchi Kalay,Mollā Kūchay,Mollā Kūchī Kalay,Mulla Kocay,Mulla Kochay,Mulla Kochi Kelay,Mulla Koci Kalay,Mullah Kuchai,Mullakochay,Mullā Kočay,Mullā Koči Kalay,Mullā Kōcay,Mullā Kōchay,Mullā Kōchī Kêlay,mula kwchay,قريۀ ملا كوچی,ملا كوچی,ملا کوچی,ملا کوچی کلی,مُلّا كوچَی, Mullā Kōchī Kêlay

Mulla Kochi Kelay

Welcome to the Mulla Kochi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Kōchī Kêlay. See Mulla Kochi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Kōchī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mulla Kochi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:12
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Mulla Kochi Kelay

Online Dating

Mulla Kochi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Kochi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Kochi Kelay, Afghanistan