-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mullah Khel

Map of Mullah Khel Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Kheyl,Mollā Kheyl,Mullah Khel,Mullakhel,Mullakheyl',Mullakheyl’,Mullāh Khēl,Mullākhēl, Mullāh Khēl

Mullah Khel

Welcome to the Mullah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullāh Khēl. See Mullah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullāh Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mullah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.515/67.51139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:48
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Mullah Khel
  •  
Places near Mullah Khel

Online Dating

Mullah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mullah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mullah Khel, Afghanistan