-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Kati Sahib Ziarat

Map of Mulla Kati Sahib Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Grobnitsa Mulla-Katisakhib-Ziarat,Mulla Kati Saheb Ziarat,Mulla Kati Saheb Zyarat,Mulla Kati Saheb Zyarate,Mulla Kati Sahib Ziarat,Mullā Kati Sāheb Zyāṟate,Mullā Kati Şāḩeb Zyāṟat,Mullā Katī Şāḩeb Zīārat,Mullā Kaṯī Şāḩib Zīārat,Ziarat-e Molla Kati Saheb,Zīārat-e Mollā Katī Şāḩeb,zyarat mula katy sahib,zyart mla katy sahb,زيارتٔ ملا كاتی صاحب,زیارَتٔ مُلّا كاتی صاحِب,ملا کټی صاحب زیارت, Mullā Kaṯī Şāḩib Zīārat

Mulla Kati Sahib Ziarat

Welcome to the Mulla Kati Sahib Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Kaṯī Şāḩib Zīārat. See Mulla Kati Sahib Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Kaṯī Şāḩib Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mulla Kati Sahib Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.09059/65.99619
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:18
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Mulla Kati Sahib Ziarat
  •  
Places near Mulla Kati Sahib Ziarat
Walham (0.9 km) Khudāydād Khān Kêlay (3.8 km) Shādizī Kêlay (3.8 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Mīl (4.2 km) Amīr Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (4.3 km) Kach Kākōzaī (6.7 km) Mīr Aḩmad Khān Kêlay (7.5 km) Sar-e Ghunḏêy (9.5 km) Ḩasanzō Kêlay (10.4 km) Mel Mandah (13.2 km) Rubāţ Mīl (14.2 km) Dāmān (14.6 km) Ghafūr Kêlay (14.7 km) Dzanglah Sar (15 km) Khudāydād Kêlay (15.8 km) Mōmin Khān Kêlay (16 km) Badurzaī (16.7 km) Kārēz Kêlay (16.9 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Kati Sahib Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Kati Sahib Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Kati Sahib Ziarat, Afghanistan