Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Hasan Rayg

Map of Mulla Hasan Rayg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molahasan Reg,Molla Hasan Rig,Mollā Ḩasan Rīg,Molāhasan Ṟēg,Mulla Hasan Rayg,Mullā Ḩasan Rayg,ملا حسن ریگ, Mullā Ḩasan Rayg

Mulla Hasan Rayg

Welcome to the Mulla Hasan Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Ḩasan Rayg. See Mulla Hasan Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Ḩasan Rayg area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Mulla Hasan Rayg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Mulla Hasan Rayg
Places near Mulla Hasan Rayg
Mīr Aḩmad Khān Kêlay (38.6 km) Walham (38.7 km) Amīr Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (39.6 km) Kach Kākōzaī (40.4 km) Shādizī Kêlay (41 km) Khudāydād Khān Kêlay (42.1 km) Ḩasanzō Kêlay (42.5 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Mīl (42.9 km) Sar-e Ghunḏêy (46.5 km) Muḩammad Khaīr Kārēz (46.6 km) Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kêlay (46.6 km) Mōmin Khān Kêlay (46.7 km) Kārēz Kêlay (47.2 km) Shēr Kêlay (48.3 km) Chaghray Kêlay (49.6 km) Ghulām Nabī Kêlay (49.6 km) Wêch Kêlay (49.7 km) ‘Abdullāh Kêlay (49.9 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Hasan Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Hasan Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Hasan Rayg, Afghanistan