-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Hasan Loy Naweran

Map of Mulla Hasan Loy Naweran Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molahasan Loy Naweran,Molla Hasan Luy Nawar,Mollā Ḩasan Lūy Nāwar,Molāhasan Lōy Nāweṟān,Mulla Hasan Loy Naweran,Mullā Ḩasan Lōy Nāwêrān,ملا حسن لوی ناوران, Mullā Ḩasan Lōy Nāwêrān

Mulla Hasan Loy Naweran

Welcome to the Mulla Hasan Loy Naweran google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Ḩasan Lōy Nāwêrān. See Mulla Hasan Loy Naweran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Ḩasan Lōy Nāwêrān area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Mulla Hasan Loy Naweran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.89615/65.61706
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:07
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Mulla Hasan Loy Naweran
  •  
Places near Mulla Hasan Loy Naweran

Online Dating

Mulla Hasan Loy Naweran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Hasan Loy Naweran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Hasan Loy Naweran, Afghanistan