-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Hasan Kendwale

Map of Mulla Hasan Kendwale Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molanasan Kendwale,Molla Hasan Kendwale,Mollā Ḩasan Kēndwālē,Molāṉasan Kēnḏwālē,Mulla Hasan Kendwale,Mullā Ḩasan Kêndwālē,ملا حسن کندوالې, Mullā Ḩasan Kêndwālē

Mulla Hasan Kendwale

Welcome to the Mulla Hasan Kendwale google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Ḩasan Kêndwālē. See Mulla Hasan Kendwale photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Ḩasan Kêndwālē area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Mulla Hasan Kendwale
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.92832/65.5945
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:13
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Mulla Hasan Kendwale
  •  
Places near Mulla Hasan Kendwale

Online Dating

Mulla Hasan Kendwale Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Hasan Kendwale, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Hasan Kendwale, Afghanistan