Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Hakim Ziarat

Map of Mulla Hakim Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Hakim Ziarat,Mollā Ḩakīm Zīārat,Mulla Hakim Ziarat,Mulla Hakim Zyarat,Mullā Hakīm Zyāṟat,Mullā Ḩakīm Zīārat, Mullā Ḩakīm Zīārat

Mulla Hakim Ziarat

Welcome to the Mulla Hakim Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Ḩakīm Zīārat. See Mulla Hakim Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Ḩakīm Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mulla Hakim Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Mulla Hakim Ziarat
Places near Mulla Hakim Ziarat

Online Dating

Mulla Hakim Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Hakim Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Hakim Ziarat, Afghanistan