-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Dost

Map of Mulla Dost Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moladost,Molla Dust,Molla Dust va Ashraf,Mollā Dūst,Mollā Dūst va Ashraf,Molāḏōst,Mulla Dost,Mulladost,Mullā Dōst,Mullā Ḏōst,ملا دوست, Mullā Dōst

Mulla Dost

Welcome to the Mulla Dost google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Dōst. See Mulla Dost photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Dōst area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mulla Dost
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.43487/65.5009
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:43
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Mulla Dost
  •  
Places near Mulla Dost

Online Dating

Mulla Dost Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Dost, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Dost, Afghanistan