-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla `Aziz Kelay

Map of Mulla `Aziz Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mola `Aziz Kalay,Molla `Aziz Kalay,Mollā ‘Azīz Kalay,Molā ‘Aziz Kalay,Mulla `Aziz Kalay,Mulla `Aziz Kelay,Mulla ‘Aziz Kalay,Mullā ‘Azīz Kêlay, Mullā ‘Azīz Kêlay

Mulla `Aziz Kelay

Welcome to the Mulla `Aziz Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā ‘Azīz Kêlay. See Mulla `Aziz Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā ‘Azīz Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mulla `Aziz Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.98768/65.84484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Mulla `Aziz Kelay
  •  
Places near Mulla `Aziz Kelay
Mullā ‘Azīz Kêlay (0 km) Têrwêh Tsāhān (5.6 km) Irākī Kêlay (8.1 km) Salām Kêlay (9.2 km) Khayrō Khūnī (10.7 km) Faqīrān (12 km) Kundil Kalā (12.3 km) Yār Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (12.9 km) Mandōzī (14.3 km) Shāh Kêlay (15.2 km) Sayyid Bōs (15.5 km) Yaḩyá (15.7 km) Şāḩibān (15.7 km) Jānēzī (15.8 km) Sar Sarak Kêlay (16.1 km) Ḩājī Aḩmad Shāh Kêlay (17.3 km) Shamōzī (18.4 km) Sayyidān (20.5 km)

Online Dating

Mulla `Aziz Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla `Aziz Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla `Aziz Kelay, Afghanistan