-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Ashraf

Map of Mulla Ashraf Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashraf,Molla Ashraf,Mollā Ashraf,Mulla Ashraf,Mulla Asraf,Mulla-Ashrat,Mullā Ashraf,Mullā Ašraf,ملا اشرف, Mullā Ashraf

Mulla Ashraf

Welcome to the Mulla Ashraf google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Ashraf. See Mulla Ashraf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Ashraf area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of Mulla Ashraf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.43279/65.45262
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:56
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Mulla Ashraf
  •  
Places near Mulla Ashraf

Online Dating

Mulla Ashraf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Ashraf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Ashraf, Afghanistan