Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Akhtar

Map of Mulla Akhtar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Akhtar,Mollā Akhtar,Mulla Akhtar,Mullā Akhtar,Mullā Akhtaṟ,ملا اختر, Mullā Akhtar

Mulla Akhtar

Welcome to the Mulla Akhtar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Akhtar. See Mulla Akhtar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Akhtar area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Mulla Akhtar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:35
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Mulla Akhtar
Places near Mulla Akhtar

Online Dating

Mulla Akhtar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Akhtar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Akhtar, Afghanistan