-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla `Abdullah Karez

Map of Mulla `Abdullah Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-i-Mulla,Kārez-i-Mulla,Molla `Abdollah Kariz,Molla `Abdulla Kariz,Mollā ‘Abdollāh Kārīz,Mollā ‘Abdulla Kārīz,Mulla `Abdullah Karez,Mulla-Abdulla-Karez,Mullah Abdullah,Mullā ‘Abdullāh Kārēz,Mullā ‘Abḏullāh Kāṟēz,كاريز ملا عبد الله,كاريزٔ ملا عبد الله,ملا عبداللـه کارېز,ملا عبدالله کارېز, Mullā ‘Abdullāh Kārēz

Mulla `Abdullah Karez

Welcome to the Mulla `Abdullah Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā ‘Abdullāh Kārēz. See Mulla `Abdullah Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā ‘Abdullāh Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Mulla `Abdullah Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.52785/65.80016
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Mulla `Abdullah Karez
  •  
Places near Mulla `Abdullah Karez

Online Dating

Mulla `Abdullah Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla `Abdullah Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla `Abdullah Karez, Afghanistan