-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muhayeddin Kelay

Map of Muhayeddin Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohayeddin Kalay,Moḩayeḏḏīn Kalay,Muhayeddin Kelay,Mukhayiddin-Kalay,Muḩayeddīn Kêlay,محی الدین کلی, Muḩayeddīn Kêlay

Muhayeddin Kelay

Welcome to the Muhayeddin Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩayeddīn Kêlay. See Muhayeddin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩayeddīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2004-12-20.

Map of Muhayeddin Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1701/66.25308
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Muhayeddin Kelay
  •  
Places near Muhayeddin Kelay
Muḩayuddīn Kêlay (0 km) Jāngharak (0.5 km) Zabāţ Kêlay (1.3 km) Pāī Nāwah Kêlay (2.1 km) Dê Ḩājī Muḩammad Yār Kêlay (2.3 km) Nūgil (2.7 km) Khanjak Jōy (3 km) Jamtālah (3.1 km) Nangah (3.5 km) Shīnkay S̲h̲ār (3.7 km) Sarhāw (4.5 km) Dê La‘l Jān Kêlay (4.8 km) Chinārtū (5.4 km) Khākūchay (5.6 km) Dê Chinārtū Tangay (6 km) Takht Kêlay (6.5 km) Khwājah Zūr (7 km) Tsāgêy (7 km)

Online Dating

Muhayeddin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhayeddin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhayeddin Kelay, Afghanistan