-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muhammadtu Nawer

Map of Muhammadtu Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad-tu Nawar,Mohammadtu Nawer,Mohammed-tu Nawer,Mohd-tu Nawer,Mohḏ-tū Nāwēṟ,Moḩammad-tu Nāwar,Moḩammadtū Nāwer,Moḩammeḏ-tu Nāweṟ,Muhammadiu Nawer,Muhammadiu Nāwer,Muhammadtu Nawer,Muḩammadtū Nāwêr,Vodokhranilishche Mukhammedtu-Navar,محمد تو ناور, Muḩammadtū Nāwêr

Muhammadtu Nawer

Welcome to the Muhammadtu Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammadtū Nāwêr. See Muhammadtu Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammadtū Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Muhammadtu Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.07712/65.26617
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:50
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Muhammadtu Nawer
  •  
Places near Muhammadtu Nawer
Talūkān (40.9 km) Wakīl Rustam Kêlay (41.3 km) Mūshān (43.1 km) Talūkān (43.1 km) Kanozai (43.2 km) Mullā Ashraf (43.2 km) Zangābād (43.4 km) Sharah Khān (43.5 km) Duab (43.9 km) Kakaran (44.8 km) Chahār Shākhah (44.8 km) Bābaghday (44.9 km) Mullā Dōst (45.5 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Yōsuf (45.7 km) Nahr-e Shifā (45.9 km) Ḩājī ‘Aţā Muḩammad Khān (45.9 km) Deh-e Qubād (46 km) Ḩowẕ Kêlay (46.4 km)

Online Dating

Muhammadtu Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammadtu Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammadtu Nawer, Afghanistan