-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muhammad Shah Nawer

Map of Muhammad Shah Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Shah Nawar,Mohd-Sah Nawer,Mohḏ-S̄āh Nāwēṟ,Moḩammad Shāh Nāwar,Muhammad Shah Nawer,Muḩammad Shāh Nāwêr,محمد شاه ناور, Muḩammad Shāh Nāwêr

Muhammad Shah Nawer

Welcome to the Muhammad Shah Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Shāh Nāwêr. See Muhammad Shah Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Shāh Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Muhammad Shah Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.31293/65.99171
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Muhammad Shah Nawer
  •  
Places near Muhammad Shah Nawer
Sulţān Moḩammad Khān (2.9 km) Amānzī (12.5 km) ‘Alizī (13.3 km) Tōrzī (14.9 km) Bahādurzī (14.9 km) Panj Pāy (16.7 km) Ibrāhīmzī (17 km) Shaykhzī (17 km) Shōrābak (17.7 km) Shābōzī (18 km) Mīrāwān (18.5 km) Abōzī (19.4 km) Sayyidān (20.4 km) Badalzai (20.5 km) Kūz Qāsimzī (21.8 km) Qāsimzī (22.6 km) Ḩukūmatī Shōrāwak (23.5 km) Kārēz (23.6 km)

Online Dating

Muhammad Shah Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Shah Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Shah Nawer, Afghanistan