Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muhammad `Omar Kelay

Map of Muhammad `Omar Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad `Omar Kalay,Moḩammad ‘Omar Kalay,Muhammad `Omar Kelay,Mukhammedumar-Kalay,Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay,قریۀ محمد عمر,محمد عمر کلی, Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay

Muhammad `Omar Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad `Omar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay. See Muhammad `Omar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Muhammad `Omar Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Muhammad `Omar Kelay
Places near Muhammad `Omar Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad `Omar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad `Omar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad `Omar Kelay, Afghanistan