-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muhammad Nikeh Ziarat

Map of Muhammad Nikeh Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Nikah Ziarat,Mohammad Nikeh Ziarat,Mohammad Nikeh Zyarat,Moḩammad Nikeh Zīārat,Moḩammad Nīkah Zīārat,Moḩammaḑ Nikeh Zyāṟat,Muhammad Nikeh Ziarat,Mukhammednika-Ziarat,Muḩammad Nīkêh Zīārat,محمد نیکه زیارت, Muḩammad Nīkêh Zīārat

Muhammad Nikeh Ziarat

Welcome to the Muhammad Nikeh Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Nīkêh Zīārat. See Muhammad Nikeh Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Nīkêh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Muhammad Nikeh Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54471/66.3257
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:43
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Muhammad Nikeh Ziarat
  •  
Places near Muhammad Nikeh Ziarat
Tadzhavu (1.4 km) Fayẕ Muḩammad Kêlay (2 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩīm Kêlay (2.2 km) Dê Ghanī Khān Kêlay (2.7 km) Sar Kārēz (3.2 km) Miyān Kārēz (3.6 km) Pāy Kārēz (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Amīn (3.9 km) Tsalgarī (4.1 km) Bahā ud Dīn Kêlay (4.8 km) Ngāndē (5 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay (5.2 km) Bāgh Kêlay (5.7 km) Têrwakêy (5.7 km) Nevay Deh (5.8 km) Kats (6.3 km) Dirgāh (6.6 km) ‘Imārat (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Muhammad Nikeh Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan