-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muhammad Musa Kelay

Map of Muhammad Musa Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Musa Kalay,Moḩammad Mūsá Kalay,Muhammad Musa Kelay,Mukhammedmusa-Kalay,Muḩammad Mūsá Kêlay,qryh mhmd mwsy,قريهٔ محمد موسى,محمد موسى کلی, Muḩammad Mūsá Kêlay

Muhammad Musa Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Musa Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Mūsá Kêlay. See Muhammad Musa Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Mūsá Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Muhammad Musa Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6329/65.03209
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:15
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Muhammad Musa Kelay
  •  
Places near Muhammad Musa Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad Musa Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Musa Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Musa Kelay, Afghanistan