Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muhammad Khan Sar Rayg

Map of Muhammad Khan Sar Rayg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Khan Sar Rig,Mohammadkhan Sar Reg,Mohammaḏkhān Saṟ Ṟēg,Moḩammad Khān Sar Rīg,Muhammad Khan Sar Rayg,Muḩammad Khan Sar Rayg,مهمد خان سر ریگ, Muḩammad Khan Sar Rayg

Muhammad Khan Sar Rayg

Welcome to the Muhammad Khan Sar Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Khan Sar Rayg. See Muhammad Khan Sar Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Khan Sar Rayg area. This placemark was added 2003-09-10.

Map of Muhammad Khan Sar Rayg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:55
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Muhammad Khan Sar Rayg
Places near Muhammad Khan Sar Rayg

Online Dating

Muhammad Khan Sar Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Khan Sar Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Khan Sar Rayg, Afghanistan