Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mohammad Khan Kelay

Map of Mohammad Khan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Khan Kalay,Mohammad Khan Kelay,Moḩammad Khān Kalay,Moḩammad Khān Kêlay,Mukhammedkhan-Kalay, Moḩammad Khān Kêlay

Mohammad Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Mohammad Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Moḩammad Khān Kêlay. See Mohammad Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Moḩammad Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mohammad Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Mohammad Khan Kelay
Places near Mohammad Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Mohammad Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mohammad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mohammad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan