-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muhammadi

Map of Muhammadi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammadi,Mohammadi Navar,Mohammadi Nawar,Mohammdi,Moḩammadī,Moḩammadī Nāvar,Moḩammadī Nāwar,Moẖammḏi,Muhammadi,Muhammadi Nawar,Muhammadi Nāwar,Muharadi Nawar,Muharadi Nāwar,Muḩammadī,محمدی, Muḩammadī

Muhammadi

Welcome to the Muhammadi google satellite map! This depression(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammadī. See Muhammadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammadī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Muhammadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: depression(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.22065/64.64175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:35
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Muhammadi
  •  
Places near Muhammadi

Online Dating

Muhammadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammadi, Afghanistan