-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muhammad Amin Kelay

Map of Muhammad Amin Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Amin Kalay,Moḩammad Amīn Kalay,Muhammad Amin Kelay,Mukhammedamin-Kalay,Muḩammad Amīn Kêlay,محمد امین کلی, Muḩammad Amīn Kêlay

Muhammad Amin Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Amin Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Amīn Kêlay. See Muhammad Amin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Amīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Muhammad Amin Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07057/65.39811
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Muhammad Amin Kelay
  •  
Places near Muhammad Amin Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad Amin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Amin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Amin Kelay, Afghanistan