-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muhammad `Ali Kalachah

Map of Muhammad `Ali Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad 'Ali Kalaca,Mohammad Ali,Mohammad `Ali Kalacha,Mohammad `Ali Kalachah,Mohammad `Ali Kalacheh,Mohammad ’Ali Kalāča,Moḩammad ‘Ali Kalācha,Moḩammad ‘Alī Kalāchah,Moḩammad ‘Alī Kalācheh,Muhammad `Ali Kalachah,Mukhammedali-Kalacha,Muḩammad ‘Alī Kalāchah,قلعه چهٔ محمد علی,محمد علی کلاچه, Muḩammad ‘Alī Kalāchah

Muhammad `Ali Kalachah

Welcome to the Muhammad `Ali Kalachah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad ‘Alī Kalāchah. See Muhammad `Ali Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad ‘Alī Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Muhammad `Ali Kalachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58181/65.96807
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Muhammad `Ali Kalachah
  •  
Places near Muhammad `Ali Kalachah

Online Dating

Muhammad `Ali Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad `Ali Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad `Ali Kalachah, Afghanistan