-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muhammad `Ali

Map of Muhammad `Ali Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad `Ali,Moḩammad ‘Alī,Muhammad `Ali,Mukhammedali,Muḩammad ‘Alī,محمد علی, Muḩammad ‘Alī

Muhammad `Ali

Welcome to the Muhammad `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad ‘Alī. See Muhammad `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Muhammad `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.11384/65.8988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Muhammad `Ali
  •  
Places near Muhammad `Ali
Muḩammad ‘Alī (0 km) Quddūs (1.8 km) Showkal (2 km) Amīn Khān (2.5 km) Gêṟbakōl (2.6 km) Surkh Sang (2.6 km) Zangitān (2.9 km) Pirō Khān (3.1 km) Gurgīn (3.3 km) ‘Abdul Wāḩid (3.4 km) Shīnkay (3.6 km) Mullā Fāẕil (3.8 km) ‘Abdul Bāqī (4 km) Girnay (4.2 km) Baydullāh (4.3 km) Faqīrān (4.4 km) Şāḩibzādah (4.6 km) Sayyid Nabī (5 km)

Online Dating

Muhammad `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad `Ali, Afghanistan