Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mukhammeda

Map of Mukhammeda Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammadah,Moḩammadah,Mukhammeda, Mukhammeda


Welcome to the Mukhammeda google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mukhammeda. See Mukhammeda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mukhammeda area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mukhammeda
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:14
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Mukhammeda
Places near Mukhammeda

Online Dating

Mukhammeda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mukhammeda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mukhammeda, Afghanistan