-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mirza Kelay

Map of Mirza Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza Kalay,Mirza Kelay,Mirzakalay,Mīrzā Kalay,Mīrzā Kêlay,میرزا کلی, Mīrzā Kêlay

Mirza Kelay

Welcome to the Mirza Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Kêlay. See Mirza Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Mirza Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32431/66.16974
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:23
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Mirza Kelay
  •  
Places near Mirza Kelay

Online Dating

Mirza Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirza Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Kelay, Afghanistan