Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mirogul Kelay

Map of Mirogul Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Miragul,Mirogul Kalay,Mirogul Kelay,Mirogul'kalay,Mirogul’kalay,Mirugol Kalay,Miṟōgul Kalay,Mīrōgul Kêlay,Mīrūgol Kalay,قریۀ ميروگل,قَریَۀ ميروگُل,میروگل کلی, Mīrōgul Kêlay

Mirogul Kelay

Welcome to the Mirogul Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrōgul Kêlay. See Mirogul Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrōgul Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Mirogul Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:08
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Mirogul Kelay
Places near Mirogul Kelay

Online Dating

Mirogul Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirogul Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirogul Kelay, Afghanistan