-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Miro Khel Kelay

Map of Miro Khel Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Miro Khel Kelay,Mirokhel Kalay,Mirokheyl Kalay,Mirukheyl'kalay,Mirukheyl’kalay,Mīrokheyl Kalay,Mīrō Khēl Kêlay,Mīṟokhēl Kalay,myrw khyl kly,ميرو خيل كلی,میرو خېل کلی, Mīrō Khēl Kêlay

Miro Khel Kelay

Welcome to the Miro Khel Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrō Khēl Kêlay. See Miro Khel Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrō Khēl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Miro Khel Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69854/67.29952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:40
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Miro Khel Kelay
  •  
Places near Miro Khel Kelay

Online Dating

Miro Khel Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Miro Khel Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miro Khel Kelay, Afghanistan